XIV° ROYAL DANCE CUPA
LA SPEZIA 27/12/2015
Elenco Provvisorio
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
FURIA GABRIELE & FANTACI ALYSSA |
A.S.D. SHALL WE DANCE |
|
TURCU DAMIAN & MORELLI SILVIA |
MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY ITALIA ASD |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
BENEDETTI TIZIANO & GALLETTI GRETA |
SOY GUAJIRO ASD |
|
MACCARONE MICHELE & ASSANDRO MATILDE |
G.A.B. |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
MARVASO JACOPO & MORELLI PAOLA |
MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY ITALIA ASD |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
MAZZI RICCARDO & CORRADI VALENTINA |
A.S.D. MAURY SPORT |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
CANTARELLA EDOARDO & BARDINI EVA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
|
FERRINI KEVIN & VOLPI GAIA |
PROGETTO DANZA TOSCANA |
|
SANTAGATA ALESSIO & MARTINO FEDERICA |
MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY ITALIA ASD |
Numero Unità Competitive: 6
|
CANTINOTTI MARCO & GODANI SARA |
LUNIDANZA SSD |
|
CHALVETTO LORENZO & RICCA SARA |
PANDA |
|
DELLARIA GIACOMO & DI SACCO AURORA |
ASD FORMAZIONE DANZA |
|
PARDINI FEDERICO & VECCHI SARA |
SOY GUAJIRO ASD |
|
PERRI MARCO ROCCO & PUCCI FEDERICA |
MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY ITALIA ASD |
|
TREZZI NICOLAS & VENTRE MARIKA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
AIMARO ALEX & AIMARO LISA |
DANCE & MUSIC |
|
ZANARDI GABRIELE & LIGI ELISA |
RICCIOTTI DANCE SCHOOL |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
BARBERIS ANDREA & VENTURA ROBERTA |
WORLD DANCE LIGURIA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
BELGA FEDELI ARIEL & CORRADI CAROLINA |
ROYAL DANCE LIGURIA |
|
CARRA' SIMONE & FREGONI LAURA |
SEMPLICEMENTE ML DANZA ASD |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
MAROTTA SANDRO & SENESI BEATRICE |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
CONSIGLIERI DONATO & CAMPODONICO SERENA |
EFFEGIDANZA |
|
SAVIOZZI FRANCESCO & ANDREOLI GIULIA |
ASD FORMAZIONE DANZA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
CORNILLI STEFANO & FULGONI VANESSA |
SEMPLICEMENTE ML DANZA ASD |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
BOTTARELLI OMAR & STAGNARI BARBARA |
MY WAY DANZE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
CIUTI DAMIANO & CHECCHI ANGELICA |
MM PASSIONE DANZA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
PESCINI ANDREA & FRATTALI ARIANNA |
ASD FORMAZIONE DANZA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 8
|
BARTOLINI MAURIZIO & RECCHIA SERENELLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CERALDI LORENZO & NEVOSI PATRIZIA |
PROFESSIONAL TEAM |
|
FORTE NICOLA & CAMBI MICHELA |
A.S.D. LADY STEFANIA |
|
ORLANDI LUCA & CAVALLINI ELENA |
CASTELLANI DANCE STUDIO |
|
PANICHI LUCA & PANICHI ISABELLA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
|
PEVERERO MASSIMO & IANNONI FRANCESCA |
DANZASI' STUDIO |
|
RAFFAELE ALESSANDRO & BALLATO MIRKA |
CASTELLANI DANCE STUDIO |
|
SARTORE FABIO & BILLECI DANIELA |
GIO DANCE A.S.D. |
Numero Unità Competitive: 10
|
ANGELLA PAOLO & DI MAURO SILVIA |
TIP TAP ONE LIVORNO |
|
CHELI ALBERTO & FRANCESCONI CARLA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
|
COSTANTINI FRANCO & FIASCHI MARIA CRISTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
DOTTORI LUCA & MORGANTINI MARINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FALUGIANI SILVIO & BARBETTI MICHELA |
TOMASIELLO |
|
GIORGETTI CLAUDIO & GIANI OSANNA |
LADY MONICA |
|
GIUSTI PAOLO & FERRANTE GIUSEPPINA |
DSP CALC̉ |
|
GORINI MAURO & FORGIONE MARIA |
ART DANCE |
|
INNOCENTI MASSIMO & PAYTA SABRINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PEDOTTI LIVIO & PANDOLFO ANNAMARIA |
ART DANCE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 13
|
ANTONI MASSIMILIANO & D'ANTEO SILVIA |
NEW AURORA DANCE PISA |
|
BONINI MASSIMO & BONCIANI PAOLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
CARDONA MAURIZIO & SACCO NADIA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
|
CERVIA MAURIZIO & ROSSI ROMINA |
HAPPY HOURS DANCE |
|
D'AMBROSIO DAVIDE & POVERO FEDERICA |
STUDIO DANZE IMPERIA |
|
ERMINI FRANCESCO & CIVAI MONICA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FLAVIONI ANDREA & GRABCZEWSKA GRAZYNA |
A.S.D.STARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO |
|
GUIZZO MARCO & PANERO ROBERTA |
DANCE & MUSIC |
|
INNOCENTI ANDREA & COLLI BARBARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
MARRA ANDREA & LAPRIOLA GIOVANNA |
DANCE TEAM BASILICATA |
|
MINI SERGIO & LUPORINI SILVIA |
NEW AURORA DANCE PISA |
|
NARDI ROBERTO & TORTI FEDERICA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SAVERI IVO & CADENASSO DEBORAH |
WORLD DANCE LIGURIA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 13
|
BARABUCCI ANDREA & ROSELLINI DEBORA |
DANCEMASTER |
|
BERLINGERI ENRICO & GUELFI RITA |
RACCONTO LATINO |
|
BUDELLI PAOLO & TORDIGLIONE ROSALBA |
CASTELLANI DANCE STUDIO |
|
CARDELLI MASSIMO & CAMAIORA CATIA |
ROYAL DANCE LIGURIA |
|
DI STEFANO ROSARIO & CARACCIA FRANCESCA |
A.D.S.D.MAGIC DANCE |
|
GENTILE NICOLA & GIOMI DANIELA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
|
GUARNUTO MAURIZIO & BAVUTTI FRANCESCA |
ROYAL DANCE LIGURIA |
|
LAZZARESCHI RODOLFO & PISANI BARBARA |
A.S.D. LADY STEFANIA |
|
MAUGERI SALVATORE & SPADA MARIA FRANCESCA |
A.S.D. SHALL WE DANCE |
|
PALAGI PAOLO & DI LUIGI LUISA |
SARA STUDIO DANZA |
|
SICARI VLADIMIRO & ARCODIA CINZIA |
MA.GI.LU. DANCE |
|
VOLPI GIANCARLO & BANCI KATIUSCIA |
PROGETTO DANZA TOSCANA |
|
ZUCCHELLI GIAMPAOLO & COSTAGLI PATRIZIA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 6
|
GARIBALDI RICCARDO & BALDI MARINELLA |
SARA STUDIO DANZA |
|
LA GIOIA COSIMO & CARGIOLLI SANDRA |
ROYAL DANCE LIGURIA |
|
PUCCI MARCO & TENERANI ASSUNTA |
HAPPY HOURS DANCE |
|
REGOLI ROBERTO & DEL PUNTA ALESSANDRA |
A.S.D.STARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO |
|
RICCI ANDREA & PUCCI ERICA |
SARA STUDIO DANZA |
|
ROSSI STEFANO & ZINGONI TAMARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
BURROMETO ROBERTO & PAGANO DANIELA |
WORLD DANCE LIGURIA |
|
CAULA GIANPIERO & BAUDO MONICA |
MILORD |
|
CERVELLINI ROBERTO & BONI CLAUDIA |
ROYAL DANCE LIGURIA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 6
|
ALECCIA VITO & SIGNORINI AUGUSTA |
LISCIO 82 |
|
ANCORA ALESSANDRO & BRODA PATRIZIA |
LISCIO 82 |
|
BRACCI ALDO & NOTTOLI IVANA |
DAISY DANCE |
|
GIUSTI FABRIZIO & LAZZARI CATIA |
MM PASSIONE DANZA |
|
PALAGI FERNANDO & ROSSI MARINA |
SOY GUAJIRO ASD |
|
PIACENTINI ROBERTO & RONCORONI GIOVANNA |
DANCE LIFE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 19
|
BARBUTI VALTER & GUIDI ANTONELLA |
ASD FORMAZIONE DANZA |
|
BONACCHI CARLO & CALMANTI ELEONORA |
DANCE STYLE ACADEMY |
|
CHIAPPE ANDREA & BORDINA CLAUDIA |
EFFEGIDANZA |
|
CIARDELLI STEFANO & CECCARELLI CRISTINA |
CASTELLANI DANCE STUDIO |
|
DAGNINO ROBERTO & ROMEI PAOLA |
WORLD DANCE LIGURIA |
|
FAVILLI SAURO & MACELLONI MONICA |
A.D.S.D.MAGIC DANCE |
|
FERRANTE MORENO & AGUTOLI CATERINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GEMMA FABRIZIO & SAMBIAGIO DANIELA |
PROFESSIONAL TEAM |
|
INNOCENTI ALESSANDRO & FERRETTI LAURA |
MA.GI.LU. DANCE |
|
LENTINI ALFREDO & DELLA NERA GIULIA VITTORIA |
DSP CALC̉ |
|
MAGGI GUIDO & MOSSINI ROSELLA |
ART DANCE |
|
MARCACCI ALESSANDRO & MATTOLINI MANUELA |
DSP CALC̉ |
|
MARCHETTI DANIELE & CAPECCHI MARIA GRAZIA |
MA.GI.LU. DANCE |
|
MASSAGLI DUILIO & BRUNONI MANUELA |
MM PASSIONE DANZA |
|
MICHELOZZI DANIELE & CIRILLO GIUSEPPINA |
TOMASIELLO |
|
NOCITA COSIMO & LUCIA CINZIA |
DSP CALC̉ |
|
PARDINI MARCO & MATTEUCCI VALERIA |
SARA STUDIO DANZA |
|
ROFI PATRIZIO & CHIELLINI CECILIA |
SHALL WE DANCE |
|
SILI MAURIZIO & BELLIN LOREDANA |
DANCE & MUSIC |
Numero Unità Competitive: 10
|
BIAGI FRANCO & BIAGI EMANUELA |
SARA STUDIO DANZA |
|
CAPPELLINI FAUSTO & TAVIANI DANIELA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
|
COPPELLI ALESSANDRO & FOROTTI GIOVANNA |
NEW AURORA DANCE PISA |
|
IBBA MASSIMO & VALDETTARO ARMANDA |
RACCONTO LATINO |
|
MAGGI MARCO & CAMMELLI GIOVANNA |
ASD PROGRESSO DANZA |
|
MARCONCINI STEFANO & MONTAGNANI LORENA |
ASD FORMAZIONE DANZA |
|
MERLINO ENRICO & GIUSTI PAOLA |
NEW STEP PIOMBINO |
|
ORLANDO GIUSEPPE & ANICETI DANIELA |
A.D.S.D.MAGIC DANCE |
|
QUARANTA NUNZIO & TROISI GERA IVANA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
|
ZANIN ENRICO & BONANATA ROSINA |
ART DANCE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
ADDABBO ANDREA & DI BERNARDO VIRGINIA |
SEMPLICEMENTE ML DANZA ASD |
|
FALCONETTI CARLO & BONANNI MANOLA |
NEW AURORA DANCE PISA |
|
MAIORANA FRANCESCO & LUCACCINI PATRIZIA |
A.S.D.STARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO |
|
PAPINI SERGIO & DICHIO SUSANNA |
NEW STEP PIOMBINO |
|
TOGNOCCHI LORENZO & GIANNONI LAURA |
SARA STUDIO DANZA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
GASPARRI MAURO & CECCHELLI NADIA |
A.S.D. LADY STEFANIA |
|
IARDELLA MARCO & DE ROSSI GABRIELLA |
HAPPY HOURS DANCE |
|
LASSI PIERO & GOLINI SYLVIA |
NEW TEAM WORK ASD |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
BALLERINI DANIELE & LAZZERINI SANDRA |
TOMASIELLO |
|
BELLUGI PAOLO & MATTEINI LIANA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
PRATTIC̉ PIETRO & PANTANO SILVANA |
GIO DANCE A.S.D. |
|
VENTURI FIORENZO & CARUGI DANIELA |
LADY MONICA |
|
VIRDIS ANTONIO & ROSSI DESIDERIA |
WORLD DANCE LIGURIA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
BADIANI ANTONIO & GIUNTA FRANCESCA |
NEW AURORA DANCE PISA |
|
BERTACCO ANGELO & SAMMARTINO ANNAMARIA |
A.S.D.STARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO |
|
BIONDI ITALO & ANTONGIOVANNI LORELLA |
MM PASSIONE DANZA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 6
|
CIPOLLI MASSIMO & FEDELI MANOLA |
CASTELLANI DANCE STUDIO |
|
NENCIONI GINO & MARINAI EMANUELA |
A.D.S.D.MAGIC DANCE |
|
TARQUINI LINO & LUTI SUSANNA |
HAPPY DANCE 99 |
|
TURINI DANIELE & SARTINI STEFANIA |
NEW TEAM WORK ASD |
|
UTZERI ALESSANDRO & SESTITO DOMENICA |
WORLD DANCE LIGURIA |
|
VILLA GIACOMO & CAMINITA MARIA |
ROYAL DANCE LIGURIA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 8
|
CAPPIOLI GIANCARLO & BERTINI ROSSANA |
DSP CALC̉ |
|
CINI FABIO & DERI MAIDA |
NEW TEAM WORK ASD |
|
CORSI CARLO & ARCOLINI ANNAMARIA |
A.D.S.D.MAGIC DANCE |
|
DI MARTINO MARIO & ANTONELLI CONCETTA |
MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY ITALIA ASD |
|
MARCHIONNI PAOLO & NUCERA ROSINA |
EM DANZA |
|
MOSSONI ANTONIO & LUPETTI CLAUDIA |
LISCIO 82 |
|
NANNUCCI PAOLO & BALDINOTTI ROSSELLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
RUSSELLO DIEGO & CINQUEMANI MARIA |
MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY ITALIA ASD |
Numero Unità Competitive: 8
|
BAGORDO CLAUDIO & BACCI ADRIANA |
A.S.D.STARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO |
|
BENASSI GINO & TERIGI SANDRA |
SARA STUDIO DANZA |
|
CELLAI LEANDRO & VIDE MARUSCA |
ROYAL DANCE LIGURIA |
|
FE' SILVANO & TEMANI CRISTIANA |
RACCONTO LATINO |
|
FULCERI ANSELMO MARCO & LAZZERONI SIMONA |
A.D.S.D.MAGIC DANCE |
|
NEGRI GIANPIETRO & CORGHI SUSANNA |
A.S.D.STARLIGHT DANCE STUDIO |
|
SIGNORINI CLAUDIO & GENNAI MARUSCA |
ASD FORMAZIONE DANZA |
|
VERDINELLI LUCIANO & FRANCESCHI DANIELA |
NEW AURORA DANCE PISA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
BILLI LEANDRO & SCALI ROSSANA |
HAPPY DANCE 99 |
|
CONTE OSCAR & RISTORI DANIELA |
TOMASIELLO |
|
DI MEO SANDRO & SASSO CARMELA |
NEW AURORA DANCE PISA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 7
|
BANCI GIANFRANCO & BALLI GIOVANNA |
DANCE STYLE ACADEMY |
|
GIORGI MAURIZIO & CIVITA VALERIA |
HAPPY DANCE 99 |
|
INGENITO MICHELE & DAMASCHINO NUNZIATINA |
HAPPY DANCE 99 |
|
MARRUCCI ROBERTO & FIOCCHI PAOLA |
LADY MONICA |
|
MENCARELLI ADRIANO & MASSIMI MANOLA |
DANCE STYLE ACADEMY |
|
NICCOLI ALESSANDRO & CECCOLINI CLARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
VANNINI EMILIO & RUSSO GRAZIELLA |
TOMASIELLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 7
|
COSMI PIERO & BRANCOLI DANIELA |
MM PASSIONE DANZA |
|
GROSSI RENZO & BENEDETTI MARA |
MM PASSIONE DANZA |
|
LOMAZZI OLIVIERO & MERANI GIULIANA |
REVOLUTION DANCE |
|
NANNI FRANCO & SCARPELLINI CARLA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
|
PALOMBA GIOVANNI & SANTOLO RITA |
WORLD DANCE LIGURIA |
|
ROFI ROBERTO & BAGGIANI ANNA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
TURI GIAMPAOLO & MATTOLINI CARLA |
NEW TEAM WORK ASD |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
CANNIZZO GIANFRANCO & OPLETAL MARIA |
CLUB ROBERTA DANZE |
|
DA PRATO GINO & SODINI IDA |
NEW AURORA DANCE PISA |
|
FIGINI ANGELO & FERRAIA RENATA |
PROFESSIONAL TEAM SOLE LUNA |
|
MARTELLI MARIO & MORETTI TAMARA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
SIMONIN ROBERTO & ACQUAROLI MARZIA |
GIO DANCE A.S.D. |
Numero Unità Competitive: 7
|
BALDI MASSIMO & MAZZALOVO NADIA |
WORLD DANCE LIGURIA |
|
BARTOCCINI ANGELO & DUCHI ELEONORA |
LADY FRANCESCA |
|
BOLOGNESI RENZO & CHIARACANE GIUSEPPINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
FLORINDO ANTONIO & CHECCHI SILVANA |
TOMASIELLO |
|
MECHELLI SERGIO & PARRA LUCIANA |
SHALL WE DANCE |
|
MOLINARI GIAN LORENZO & PESCIALLO ANNA MARIA |
RICCIOTTI DANCE SCHOOL |
|
PUPPO GIUSEPPE & DI MARINO MARINA |
ROYAL DANCE LIGURIA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
FANFULLA MARCO & COLELLA LAURA |
SEMPLICEMENTE ML DANZA ASD |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
ARDY BERNARDINO & GIOVANI MARIA ASSUNTA |
WORLD DANCE LIGURIA |
|
BANDINELLI GINO & RAVENNI ELSA |
HAPPY DANCE 99 |
|
BARTOLOMEO LIDANO & BELLAGAMBA GIOVANNA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
|
FALSINI RAIMONDO & CASINI TERESA |
HAPPY DANCE 99 |
|
PIPERNO IVO & SAVIOZZI PAOLA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
BARAGLI PIERO & CAVALLARI DANIELA |
HAPPY DANCE 99 |
|
BARSOTTI GLAUCO & BINI MARIA GRAZIA |
MM PASSIONE DANZA |
|
PATANE' ROSARIO & ROSSI ADRIANA |
ROYAL DANCE LIGURIA |
|
ROGGERONE GIULIANO & GORACCI GIOVANNA |
ROYAL DANCE LIGURIA |
|
ZANOBINI SERGIO & CITI CARLA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
BORSELLI RENATO & MENICUCCI MARIAROSA |
ASD PROGRESSO DANZA |
|
CARLONI GIULIO & TERTULLIANI MARIELLA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
|
GIANNETTI PIERO & CANNERI MIRELLA |
PAPILLON DANCE CLUB |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
CIULLI SAURO & LORENZI EDI |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
GRASSOTTI FERNANDO & ALESSI GABRIELLA |
MM PASSIONE DANZA |
|
LUPINI SERGIO & CROSTA ANGELA |
ART DANCE |
|
PAOLIERI FRANCESCO & ERMINI DEANNA |
TOMASIELLO |
|
PAOLONI PAOLO & NESI ROSITA |
LADY FRANCESCA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
CERRI PAOLO & BENINCASA IOLANDA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
|
NERINI FRANCO & SANTINI GABRIELLA |
MA.GI.LU. DANCE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
TURCU DAMIAN & MORELLI SILVIA |
MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY ITALIA ASD |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
ANDREANI EMANUELE & DELL'AMICO VIOLA |
LATIN WAY STUDIO'S |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
MARCHETTI ANDREA & CARIDI AURORA |
SOY GUAJIRO ASD |
|
SACCONI GABRIELE & LELLI AURORA |
PROGETTO DANZA TOSCANA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
|
AGOSTINI MARCO & BATTISTINI MARTINA |
LATIN WAY STUDIO'S |
|
BENEDETTI TIZIANO & GALLETTI GRETA |
SOY GUAJIRO ASD |
|
BIGAGLI LORENZO & TARABELLA LISA |
LATIN WAY STUDIO'S |
|
REDA ANDREA & FIORINI CHIARA |
CHARLY BROWN |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
MARVASO JACOPO & MORELLI PAOLA |
MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY ITALIA ASD |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
MAZZI RICCARDO & CORRADI VALENTINA |
A.S.D. MAURY SPORT |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
MALASPINA ALESSANDRO & BELLETTI MARGHERITA |
LATIN WAY STUDIO'S |
|
PICCATO ALESSANDRO & CERUTTI CHIARA |
PANDA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
FERRINI KEVIN & VOLPI GAIA |
PROGETTO DANZA TOSCANA |
|
FOGLI FRANCESCO & GIORGETTI SERENA |
SENSAZIONE DI MOVIMENTO TOSCANA |
|
LIGERI PIETRO & GIANFRANCHI MARTINA |
ASD PROGETTO DANZA |
|
MEZZO MATTEO & MALASPINA ARIANNA |
LATIN WAY STUDIO'S |
|
SANTAGATA ALESSIO & MARTINO FEDERICA |
MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY ITALIA ASD |
Numero Unità Competitive: 6
|
DELLARIA GIACOMO & DI SACCO AURORA |
ASD FORMAZIONE DANZA |
|
DI PIRAMO ALESSANDRO & LEONE VERONICA |
ATENA DANCE TEAM |
|
FERZOLA FRANCESCO & DI PIRAMO ELENA |
ATENA DANCE TEAM |
|
PARDINI FEDERICO & VECCHI SARA |
SOY GUAJIRO ASD |
|
PERRI MARCO ROCCO & PUCCI FEDERICA |
MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY ITALIA ASD |
|
TREZZI NICOLAS & VENTRE MARIKA |
ITALY DANCE VILLAGE |
Numero Unità Competitive: 6
|
ANGELOTTI ENRICO & DELL'AMICO GRETA |
LATIN WAY STUDIO'S |
|
BIGARANI IACOPO & COLECCHIA VANESSA |
LATIN WAY STUDIO'S |
|
NEGRO MATTEO & CORVI ANJA |
SEMPLICEMENTE DANZA |
|
ORLANDO FEDERICO & SEMINO AURORA |
RICCIOTTI DANCE SCHOOL |
|
PELLEGRINI DAVIDE & BERTELLONI AURORA |
LATIN WAY STUDIO'S |
|
RIPANUCCI ALDO & GENDUSO GLENDA |
NEW TEAM WORK ASD |
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
|
CALDERONE ROBERTO & AGOSTINI ERICA |
LATIN WAY STUDIO'S |
|
CELATI ANDREA & REGINI GIULIA |
DANZAMANIA CECINA |
|
CUNEO FABIO & CUNEO BEATRICE |
DANZA LEROSE |
|
DIAMANTI DIEGO & BERTANELLI ILENIA |
ASD PROGETTO DANZA |
|
GALLO MARCO & PAGANO CELESTE |
ASD NEW ACADEMY D&D |
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
|
BOTTO GUIDO & AGOSTO ELISA |
CHARLY BROWN |
|
GIACHERO GABRIELE & STUMPO GRETA |
LATIN STUDIO |
|
PICCHI GABRIELE & MAURIELLO MARTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ZANARDI GABRIELE & LIGI ELISA |
RICCIOTTI DANCE SCHOOL |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
BORDIGONI ALEX & MEI ALESSANDRA |
THE BEST DANCE |
|
IANNI TIZIANO & MOTISI NANCY |
OLIMPO DEL LISCIO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
|
FRANCI ALESSANDRO & CATTANI LINDA |
LATIN WAY STUDIO'S |
|
LA ROCCA TOMMASO & DAMANTI ILARIA |
SEMPLICEMENTE DANZA |
|
PASSALACQUA ANDREA & MARINO GIUSI |
LATIN STUDIO |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
CALABRESI JACOPO & SELVAGGIO NOEMI |
OLIMPO DEL LISCIO |
|
COSTA MATTEO & FIUME LAILANI |
RICCIOTTI DANCE SCHOOL |
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
|
SAVIOZZI FRANCESCO & ANDREOLI GIULIA |
ASD FORMAZIONE DANZA |
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
|
MEZZANI TOMMASO & BIANCO CRISTINA |
ASD TEAM DIABLO |
|
ROVEGNO ROBERTO & GAGLIARDI MANUELA |
MY STYLE DANCE ACADEMY ITALIA ASD |
© MasterGare by Salvatore Storti - Release 10.0.0.39